Mártires de la Revolución Francesa

Lista de Santos
Celebración Nombre Santo
5 de febrero Francisca Santa Francisca Mézière
14 de octubre Jacobo Santo Jacobo Laigneau de Langellerie
17 de agosto Juana Santa Juana Delanoue
17 de agosto Mirón San Mirón de Cizico
6 de julio Agustín Beato Agustín José Desgardin
16 de julio Aimée Beata Aimée de Jesús de Gordon y compañeras
24 de agosto Andrés Beato Andrés Fardeau
16 de junio Antonio Beato Antonio Constante Auriel
12 de enero Antonio Beato Antonio Fournier
28 de agosto Carlos Beato Carlos Arnaldo Hanus
29 de julio Carlos Beato Carlos Nicolás Antonio Ancel
27 de agosto Carlos Beato Carlos Renato Collas du Bignon
13 de septiembre Claudio Beato Claudio Dumonet
14 de septiembre Claudio Beato Claudio Laplace
9 de agosto Claudio Beato Claudio Richard
22 de agosto Elías Beato Elías Leymarie de Laroche
4 de septiembre Escipión Beato Escipión Jerónimo Brigéat de Lambert
17 de junio Felipe Beato Felipe Pappon
5 de septiembre Florencio Beato Florencio Dumontet de Cardaillac
13 de marzo Francisca Beata Francisca Tréhet
22 de marzo Francisco Beato Francisco Chartier
6 de octubre Francisco Beato Francisco Hunot
11 de septiembre Francisco Beato Francisco Mayaudon
20 de agosto Gervasio Beato Gervasio Brunel
7 de julio Ifigenia Beata Ifigenia de San Mateo
17 de octubre Jacobo Beato Jacobo Burin
10 de septiembre Jacobo Beato Jacobo Gagnot
22 de julio Jacobo Beato Jacobo Lombardie
21 de junio Jacobo Beato Jacobo Morelle Dupas
2 de octubre Jorge Beato Jorge Edmundo René
9 de junio José Beato José Imbert
22 de septiembre José Beato José Marchandon
27 de septiembre Juan Beato Juan Bautista Laborier du Vivier
16 de agosto Juan Beato Juan Bautista Ménestrel
27 de agosto Juan Beato Juan Bautista Vernoy de Montjournal
23 de agosto Juan Beato Juan Bourdon
31 de julio Juan Beato Juan Francisco Jarriges
7 de octubre Juan Beato Juan Hunot
7 de julio Juan Beato Juan José Juge de Saint-Martin
1 de enero Juan Beato Juan Lego
30 de octubre Juan Beato Juan Miguel Langevin
30 de septiembre Juan Beato Juan Nicolás Cordier
20 de marzo Juana Beata Juana Véron
17 de noviembre Lope Beato Lope Sebastián Hunot
20 de agosto Luis Beato Luis Francisco Le Brun
29 de agosto Luis Beato Luis Vulfilocio Huppy
26 de junio Magdalena Beata Magdalena Fontaine y compañeras
26 de enero María Beata María de la Dive
10 de julio María Beata María Gertrudis de Santa Sofía
17 de octubre María Beatas María Natalia de San Luis Vanot y compañeras
15 de julio Miguel Beato Miguel Bernardo Marchand
21 de febrero Natal Beato Natal Pinot
25 de agosto Pablo Beato Pablo Juan Charles
3 de marzo Pedro Beato Pedro Renato Rogue
12 de septiembre Pedro Beato Pedro Sulpicio Cristóbal Faverge
26 de junio Raimundo Beato Raimundo Petiniaud de Jourgnac
28 de marzo Renata Beata Renata María Feillatreau
6 de julio Susana Beata Susana Águeda y compañeras
17 de julio Teresa Beata Teresa de San Agustín Lindoine y compañeras