Santos del siglo X

Lista de Santos
Celebración Nombre Santo
16 de diciembre Adela Santa Adela
5 de octubre Froilán San Froilán de León
14 de marzo Matilde Santa Matilde
11 de mayo Mayolo San Mayolo de Cluny
18 de noviembre Odón San Odón de Cluny
26 de junio Pelayo San Pelayo de Córdoba
28 de septiembre Wenceslao San Wenceslao de Bohemia
23 de abril Adalberto San Adalberto de Praga
29 de septiembre Alarico San Alarico de Ufnau
3 de mayo Ansfrido San Ansfrido
12 de febrero Antonio San Antonio Cauleas
23 de agosto Antonio San Antonio de Gerace
15 de enero Arsenio San Arsenio eremita
19 de enero Arsenio San Arsenio, obispo
5 de octubre Atilano San Atilano de Zamora
23 de junio Bilio San Bilio de Dariórigo
11 de octubre Bruno San Bruno de Lotaringia
26 de noviembre Conrado San Conrado
19 de mayo Dunstán San Dunstán de Canterbury
16 de septiembre Edita Santa Edita
18 de marzo Eduardo San Eduardo, rey de Inglaterra
17 de agosto Elías San Elías el Joven
11 de septiembre Elías San Elías Espeleota
12 de marzo Elpegio San Elpegio
23 de octubre Etelfleda Santa Etelfleda de Rumsey
1 de agosto Ethelwoldo San Ethelwoldo
30 de agosto Fantino San Fantino el Joven
7 de septiembre Gauzlino San Gauzlino de Toul
27 de agosto Gebhardo San Gebhardo de Constancia
25 de mayo Genadio San Genadio de Astorga
13 de octubre Geraldo San Geraldo de Cierges
29 de mayo Gerardo San Gerardo de Mâcon
3 de octubre Gerardo San Gerardo de Namur
23 de abril Gerardo San Gerardo de Toul
19 de abril Geroldo San Geroldo
23 de mayo Guiberto San Guiberto
13 de febrero Guimera San Guimera
22 de mayo Juan San Juan de Parma
19 de septiembre Lantberto San Lantberto de Frisinga
7 de febrero Lucas San Lucas el Joven
5 de febrero Lucas San Lucas, abad
3 de enero Luciano San Luciano
5 de diciembre Lúcido San Lúcido
16 de septiembre Ludmila Santa Ludmila de Bohemia
21 de noviembre Mauro San Mauro de Cesana
21 de noviembre Mauro San Mauro de Verona
25 de marzo Nicodemo San Nicodemo de Mammola
26 de noviembre Nicón San Nicón
11 de julio Olga Santa Olga de Kiev
4 de agosto Onofre San Onofre eremita
28 de febrero Osvaldo San Osvaldo
3 de mayo Pedro San Pedro de Argo
10 de enero Pedro San Pedro Urseolo
19 de febrero Proclo San Proclo
29 de noviembre Radbodo San Radbodo
1 de marzo Rosendo San Rosendo de Celanova
5 de febrero Sabas San Sabas el Joven
19 de agosto Sebaldo San Sebaldo de Nüremberg
22 de abril Senorina Santa Senorina
29 de enero Serrano San Serrano o Serano
19 de noviembre Simón San Simón
28 de noviembre Teodora Santa Teodora
4 de julio Udalrico San Udalrico de Augsburgo
2 de mayo Viborada Santa Viborada
3 de octubre Virila San Virila de Navarra
9 de marzo Vital San Vital de Castronovo
31 de octubre Wolfgango San Wolfgango de Ratisbona
21 de enero Zacarías San Zacarías, el Angélico
9 de agosto Falco Beato Falco de Palena
6 de abril Notkero Beato Notkero Bálbulo